Výsledky a rozpis zápasov na sezónu 2019/2020

Nižšie nájdete výsledkový servis a rozpis zápasov.

1. kolo 5.-6.10.2019

5.10.2019

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
117:05Tsunami Záhorská BystricaŠK Modra7:3 (1:1, 5:0, 1:2)

6.10.2019

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
213:15SP StupavaTempest8:4 (2:1, 1:2, 5:1)
314:40ŠK Lido BratislavaOMS Hammers Hamuliakovo9:0 (3:0, 3:0, 3:0)
416:05FBC DragonsMetodka Bratislava6:5 (1:1, 3:3, 2:1)
517:30TJ Sokol GajarySnipers Parents Bratislava3:5 (0:3, 2:0, 1:2)
618:55HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaHurikán Oldboys Bratislava5:8 (3:5, 1:0, 1:3)
720:20FBC Lions BratislavaJElita-Pirates Bratislava9:11 (4:4, 4:4, 1:3)

2. kolo 20.10.2019

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
811:15Hurikán Oldboys BratislavaSnipers Parents Bratislava9:4 (2:3, 4:0, 3:1)
912:40Metodka BratislavaHP Hlavne prišli Bratislava9:4 (4:1, 2:2, 3:1)
1014:05OMS Hammers HamuliakovoTsunami Záhorská Bystrica6:5 (3:1 2:2 1:2)
1115:30ŠK ModraSP Stupava0:13 (0:4, 0:5, 0:4)
1216:55ŠK Lido BratislavaFBC Lions Bratislava8:5 (3:1, 4:2, 1:2)
1318:20JElita-Pirates BratislavaFBC Dragons Bratislava4:10 (1:4, 0:1, 3:5)
1419:45Tempest BratislavaTJ Sokol Gajary9:14 (4:4, 3:5, 2:5)

3. kolo 27.10.2019

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
1511:15FBC Lions BratislavaTsunami Záhorská Bystrica14:4 (5:0, 5:0, 4:4)
1612:40Tempest BratislavaŠK Modra26:6 (7:1, 7:1, 12:4)
1714:05SP StupavaOMS Hammers Hamuliakovo8:3 (5:2, 1:0, 2:1)
1815:30Snipers Parents BratislavaMetodka Bratislava5:7 (1:3, 1:2, 3:2)
1916:55TJ Sokol GajaryHurikán Oldboys Bratislava3:17 (0:3, 1:7, 2:7)
2018:20HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaJElita-Pirates Bratislava5:7 (0:2, 1:5, 4:0)
2119:45FBC Dragons BratislavaŠK Lido Bratislava3:7 (1:4, 0:1, 2:2)

4. kolo 10.11.2019

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
2211:15OMS Hammers HamuliakovoTempest Bratislava5:4 s.n. (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0)
2312:40Metodka BratislavaHurikán Oldboys Bratislava8:5 (1:3, 2:1, 5:1)
2414:05Tsunami Záhorská BystricaFBC Dragons Bratislava2:13 (1:2, 1:4, 0:7)
2515:30JElita-Pirates BratislavaSnipers Parents Bratislava4:5 s.n. (0:2, 3:0. 1:2, 0:1)
2616:55SP StupavaFBC Lions Bratislava12:7 (3:0, 0:5, 9:2)
2718:20ŠK Lido BratislavaHP Hlavne prišli Bratislava16:2 (6:0, 6:1, 4:1)
2819:45ŠK ModraTJ Sokol Gajary7:11 (4:6, 1:1, 2:4)

5. kolo 17.11.2019

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
298:35Snipers Parents BratislavaŠK Lido Bratislava2:7 (1:2, 0:1, 1:4)
3013:15ŠK ModraOMS Hammers Hamuliakovo5:6 (0:3, 2:0, 3:3)
3114:40HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaTsunami Záhorská Bystrica9:2 (0:0 ,2:1, 7:1)
3216:05FBC Dragons BratislavaSP Stupava6:4 (0:1, 3:2, 3:1)
3317:30FBC Lions BratislavaTempest Bratislava7:6 s.n. (2:2, 3:0, 1:4, 1:0)
3418:55Hurikán Oldboys BratislavaJElita-Pirates Bratislava8:5 (2:2, 2:2, 4:1)
3520:20TJ Sokol GajaryMetodka Bratislava5:10 (2:2, 0:3, 3:5)

6. kolo 1.12.2019

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
368:35ŠK ModraFBC Lions Bratislava5:19 (0:5, 1:9, 4:5)
3713:15JElita-Pirates BratislavaMetodka Bratislava9:4 (1:0, 4:3, 4:1)
3814:40ŠK Lido BratislavaHurikán Oldboys Bratislava8:5 (0:2, 3:3, 5:0)
3916:05OMS Hammers HamuliakovoTJ Sokol Gajary6:11 (2:3, 1:6, 3:2)
4017:30Tsunami Záhorská BystricaSnipers Parents Bratislava3:14 (1:3, 0:6, 2:5)
4118:55Tempest BratislavaFBC Dragons Bratislava3:14 (2:5, 1:3, 0:6)
4220:20SP StupavaHP Hlavne prišli12:3 (3:0, 4:1, 5:2)

7. kolo 15.12.2019

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
4311:15TJ Sokol GajaryJElita-Pirates Bratislava7:18 (1:6, 3:4, 3:8)
4412:40HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaTempest Bratislava5:11 (1:3, 0:4, 4:4)
4514:05FBC Lions BratislavaOMS Hammers Hamuliakovo7:6 (1:3, 1:0, 5:3)
4615:30FBC Dragons BratislavaŠK Modra5:4 (2:0, 1:2, 2:2)
4716:55Hurikán Oldboys BratislavaTsunami Záhorská Bystrica21:3 (10:0, 5:1, 6:2)
4818:20Metodka BratislavaŠK Lido Bratislava4:15 (1:5, 2:6, 1:4)
4919:45Snipers Parents BratislavaSP Stupava5:6 (0:1, 2:2, 3:3)

8. kolo 12.1.2020

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
50 Hala Stupava14:05FBC Lions BratislavaTJ Sokol Gajary9:7 (4:2, 2:4, 3:1)
51 Hala Stupava15:30Tsunami Záhorská BystricaMetodka Bratislava0:10 (0:2, 0:2, 0:6)
52 Hala ZB14:05Tempest BratislavaSnipers Parents Bratislava4:9 (1:4, 1:3, ,2:2)
53 Hala ZB15:30SP StupavaHurikán Oldboys Bratislava1:6 (1:1, 0:2, 0:3)
54 Hala ZB16:55ŠK Lido BratislavaJElita-Pirates Bratislava4:5s.n. (0:2, 3:0, 1:2, 0:1)
55 Hala ZB18:20ŠK ModraHP Hlavne prišli Bratislava7:10 (3:5, 0:1, 4:4)
56 Hala ZB19:45OMS Hammers HamuliakovoFBC Dragons Bratislava4:18 (2:5, 1:6, 1:7)

9. kolo 26.1.2020

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
578:35Metodka BratislavaSP Stupava
5813:15Snipers Parents BratislavaŠK Modra
5914:40TJ Sokol GajaryŠK Lido Bratislava
6016:05HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaOMS Hammers Hamuliakovo
6117:30Hurikán Oldboys BratislavaTempest Bratislava
6218:55JElita-Pirates BratislavaTsunami Záhorská Bystrica
6320:20FBC Dragons BratislavaFBC Lions Bratislava

10. kolo 2.2.2020

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
6411:15FBC Dragons BratislavaTJ Sokol Gajary
6512:40SP StupavaJElita-Pirates Bratislava
6614:05OMS Hammers HamuliakovoSnipers Parents Bratislava
6715:30Tempest BratislavaMetodka Bratislava
6816:55ŠK ModraHurikán Oldboys Bratislava
6918:20Tsunami Záhorská BystricaŠK Lido Bratislava
7019:45FBC Lions BratislavaHP Hlavne prišli Bratislava

11. kolo 23.2.2020

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
7111:15HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaFBC Dragons Bratislava
7212:40Snipers Parents BratislavaFBC Lions Bratislava
7314:05Hurikán Oldboys BratislavaOMS Hammers Hamuliakovo
7415:30ŠK Lido BratislavaSP Stupava
7516:55Metodka BratislavaŠK Modra
7618:20JElita-Pirates BratislavaTempest Bratislava
7719:45TJ Sokol GajaryTsunami Záhorská Bystrica

12. kolo 8.3.2020

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
788:35HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaTJ Sokol Gajary
7913:15FBC Dragons BratislavaSnipers Parents Bratislava
8014:40SP StupavaTsunami Záhorská Bystrica
8116:05Tempest BratislavaŠK Lido Bratislava
8217:30FBC Lions BratislavaHurikán Oldboys Bratislava
8318:55OMS Hammers HamuliakovoMetodka Bratislava
8420:20ŠK ModraJElita-Pirates Bratislava

13. kolo 21.-22.3.2020

21.3.2020

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
8519:05Metodka BratislavaFBC Lions Bratislava
8620:30ŠK Lido BratislavaŠK Modra

22.3.2020

ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
878:30Snipers Parents BratislavaHP Hlavne prišli Bratislava
8816:05Hurikán Oldboys BratislavaFBC Dragons Bratislava
8917:30Tsunami Záhorská BystricaTempest Bratislava
9018:55TJ Sokol GajarySP Stupava
9120:20JElita-Pirates BratislavaOMS Hammers Hamuliakovo