ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
113:15HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaFBC Dragons Bratislava2:10 (1:2, 0:3, 1:5)
214:40Metodka BratislavaTJ Sokol Gajary5:11 (1:3, 1:6, 3:2)
316:05Hurikán Oldboys BratislavaTempest Bratislava6:7 (2:3, 3:2, 1:2)
417:30FBC Lions BratislavaJElita-Pirates Bratislava2:7 (1:1, 0:2, 1:4)
518:55ŠK Lido BratislavaSP Stupava7:1 (3:0, 1:1, 3:0)
620:20TJ Kubyšport Záhorská BystricaSnipers Parents Bratislava5:4sn (0:2, 0:2, 4:0, 1:0)
ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
713:15FBC Dragons BratislavaMetodka Bratislava12:4 (4:0, 6:1, 2:3)
814:40JElita-Pirates BratislavaHurikán Oldboys Bratislava5:4 (0:2, 1:2, 4:0)
916:05TJ Sokol GajaryTempest Bratislava5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
1017:30Snipers Parents BratislavaFBC Lions Bratislava5:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:0)
1118:55SP StupavaTJ Kubyšport Záhorská Bystrica8:3 (1:1, 3:0, 4:2)
1220:20HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaŠK Lido Bratislava0:7 (0:2, 0:4, 0:1)
ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
1313:15Hurikán Oldboys BratislavaTJ Sokol Gajary9:5 (1:1, 3:1, 5:3)
1414:40TJ Kubyšport Záhorská BystricaHP Hlavne prišli0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1)
1516:05ŠK Lido BratislavaMetodka Bratislava14:2 (4:1, 6:1, 4:0)
1617:30Tempest BratislavaFBC Dragons Bratislava4:6 (0:0, 2:5, 2:1)
1718:55FBC Lions BratislavaSP Stupava4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:0)
1820:20JElita-Pirates BratislavaSnipers Parents Bratislava4:7 (1:1, 1:3, 2:3)
ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
1913:15HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaFBC Lions Bratislava6:2 (0:0, 3:1, 3:1)
2014:40Metodka BratislavaTJ Kubyšport Záhorská Bystrica4:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:0)
2116:05SP StupavaJElita-Pirates Bratislava6:4 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2)
2217:30Snipers Parents BratislavaHurikán Oldboys Bratislava3:5 (0:2, 0:3, 3:0)
2318:55FBC Dragons BratislavaTJ Sokol Gajary8:6 (1:4, 4:1, 3:1)
2420:20Tempest BratislavaŠK Lido Bratislava6:7 (2:3, 0:2, 4:2)
ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
2513:15Snipers Parents BratislavaSP Stupava0:9 (0:2, 0:4, 0:3)
2614:40JElita-Pirates BratislavaHP Hlavne prišli Bratislava5:4 (1:2, 1:2, 3:0)
2716:05FBC Lions BratislavaMetodka Bratislava3:5 (0:2, 2:0, 1:3)
2817:30TJ Kubyšport Záhorská BystricaTempest Bratislava2:13 (2:5, 0:3, 0:5)
2918:55ŠK Lido BratislavaTJ Sokol Gajary7:2 (4:1, 3:1, 0:0)
3020:20Hurikán Oldboys BratislavaFBC Dragons Bratislava7:3 (1:1, 3:1, 3:1)
ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
3113:15SP StupavaHurikán Oldboys Bratislava7:5 (1:2, 2:2, 4:1)
3214:40FBC Dragons BratislavaŠK Lido Bratislava2:6 (0:2, 1:3, 1:1)
3316:05Metodka BratislavaJElita-Pirates Bratislava1:7 (0:1, 0:2, 1:4)
3417:30TJ Sokol GajaryTJ Kubyšport Záhorská Bystrica13:5 (4:3, 5;0, 4:2)
3518:55Tempest BratislavaFBC Lions Bratislava2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
3620:20HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaSnipers Parents Bratislava1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
3713:15TJ Kubyšport Záhorská BystricaFBC Dragons Bratislava2:12 (0:3, 1:2, 1:7)
3814:40FBC Lions BratislavaTJ Sokol Gajary3:7 (0:1, 3:2, 0:4)
3916:05JElita-Pirates BratislavaTempest Bratislava4:3 (2:0, 1:3, 1:0)
4017:30ŠK Lido BratislavaHurikán Oldboys Bratislava8:1 (3:0, 3:0, 2:1)
4118:55SP StupavaHP Hlavne prišli Bratislava7:1 (2:1, 1:0, 4:0)
4220:20Snipers Parents BratislavaMetodka Bratislava5:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:0)
ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
4313:15Hurikán Oldboys BratislavaHP Hlavne prišli Bratislava8:5 (3:3, 1:1, 4:1)
4414:40Metodka BratislavaSP Stupava3:6 (0:1, 1:4, 2:1)
4516:05ŠK Lido BratislavaTJ Kubyšport Záhorská Bystrica9:1 (2:0, 1:0, 6:1)
4617:30Tempest BratislavaSnipers Parents Bratislava6:5 sn (1:1, 1:3, 3:1, 1:0)
4718:55FBC Dragons BratislavaFBC Lions Bratislava6:2 (1:0, 2:2, 3:0)
4820:20TJ Sokol GajaryJElita-Pirates Bratislava7:5 (4:4, 2:0, 1:1)
ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
4913:15FBC Lions BratislavaŠK Lido Bratislava3:12 (2:4, 1:4, 0:4)
5014:40TJ Kubyšport Záhorská BystricaHurikán Oldboys Bratislava4:13 (2:2, 1:4, 1:7)
5116:05SP StupavaTempest Bratislava10:6 (1:1, 4:1, 5:4)
5217:30JElita-Pirates BratislavaFBC Dragons Bratislava4:5 s.n. (0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:1)
5318:55Snipers Parents BratislavaTJ Sokol Gajary7:3 (4:1, 1:0, 2:2)
5420:20HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaMetodka Bratislava7:6 s.n. (2:3, 2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
558:10TJ Kubyšport Záhorská BystricaFBC Lions Bratislava3:8
5615:30FBC Dragons BratislavaSnipers Parents Bratislava8:5 (2:3, 1:1, 5:1)
5716:50TJ Sokol GajarySP Stupava7:8 (2:3, 4:3, 1:2)
5818:10ŠK Lido BratislavaJElita-Pirates Bratislava14:3 (6:0, 5:1, 3:2)
5919:30Tempest BratislavaHP Hlavne prišli Bratislava7:2 (3:2, 0:0, 4:0)
6020:50Hurikán Oldboys BratislavaMetodka Bratislava5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
ZápasČasDomáciHostiaVýsledok
617:30Snipers Parents BratislavaŠK Lido Bratislava2:8 (1:4, 1:2, 0:2)
628:55Metodka BratislavaTempest Bratislava5:6 (2:2, 1:3, 2:1)
6310:20HP Hlavne prišli BratislavaTJ Sokol Gajary6:9 (1:4, 2:3, 3:2)
6411:45JElita-Pirates BratislavaTJ Kubyšport Záhorská Bystrica6:5 (1:2, 5:0, 0:3)
6513:10SP StupavaFBC Dragons Bratislava16:5 (7:2, 2:3, 7:0)
6614:35FBC Lions BratislavaHurikán Oldboys Bratislava1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1)